Menu
Your Cart

Due to restrictions around COVID-19 & restricted deliveries, You may experience delays in shipping and delivery on such order.

SC to SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch cord 3Mtr Systimax New

SC to SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch cord 3Mtr Systimax New
SC to SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch cord 3Mtr Systimax New
SC to SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch cord 3Mtr Systimax New
SC to SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch cord 3Mtr Systimax New
SC to SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch cord 3Mtr Systimax New
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Thu May 20 2021
₹1,003
Ex Tax: ₹850
  • Stock: 1
  • Model: AVSC6086
  • SKU: 119INWU8XHW
  • MPN: AVSC6086
  • XSIN: 119INWU8XHW
  • Condition: Seller Refurbished
THIS PRODUCT IS FREE OF SHIPPING
xfurbish seller

SELLER'S INFORMATION

DELHIIT

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)

Total Products 91

seller-badge

Customer Questions And Answers



General
Warranty30 DAYS
Part NumberAVSC6086
ModelSC to SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch cord
Compatibility3 mtr

SC to SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch cord 3 Mtr (SYSTIMAX) - NEW SEALED PACKED


Warranty - 30 days

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Symbol Cables Price List

BrandProduct NameConditionPriceAction
SymbolSC to SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch cord 3Mtr Systimax NewRefurbished850 Buy