Menu
Your Cart

HP 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module J4858C

HP 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module J4858C
HP 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module J4858C
HP 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module J4858C
Out Of Stock
HP 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module J4858C
HP 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module J4858C
HP 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module J4858C
HP 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module J4858C
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Tue Oct 3 2023
₹1,062
Ex Tax: ₹900
Free Shipping
  • Stock: Out Of Stock
  • Model: HP 1000BASE-SX SFP
  • SKU: 308INCUWMCT
  • UPC: 993245775300
  • XSIN: 308INCUWMCT
  • Condition: New
7 Days Easy Return
100% Payment Protection. Return is applicable in case item is damaged faulty or different from description. Know More
xfurbish seller

SOLD BY

TOTALITSPARES

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Total Products 15


Have a question?



General
Warranty90 Days
Part Number‎J4858C
ModelHP 1000BASE-SX SFP
CompatibilityHP Procurve
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP ModuleLC
Speed of SFP Module1000Mbps

HP J4858C Compatible 1000BASE-SX MMF SFP Transceiver

ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC


Write a review

Please login or register to review