Menu
Your Cart

Panduit F9E10-10M2Y LC-LC 9/125 Duplex 1.6mm Patch Cord 2m

Panduit F9E10-10M2Y LC-LC 9/125 Duplex 1.6mm Patch Cord 2m
Panduit F9E10-10M2Y LC-LC 9/125 Duplex 1.6mm Patch Cord 2m
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Fri Mar 12 2021

Customer Questions And Answers



General
Warranty30 days
Part NumberF9E10-10M2Y

Refurbished :

Panduit F9E10-10M2Y LC-LC 9/125 Duplex 1.6mm Patch Cord 2m

Condition : Refurbished, Used and Tested

Write a review

Please login or register to review

PANDUIT Cables Price List

BrandProduct NameConditionPriceAction
PANDUITPanduit F9E10-10M3Y Fiber Optic Patch CordRefurbished7938 Buy
PANDUITPanduit TX6A 10GIG RJ45 TO RJ45 Patch Cord 5MTRRefurbished630 Buy
PANDUITPanduit F9E10-10M2Y LC-LC 9/125 Duplex 1.6mm Patch Cord 2m Yellow FC CableNew250 Buy