Menu
Your Cart

Due to restrictions around COVID-19 & restricted deliveries, You may experience delays in shipping and delivery on such order.

Panduit F9E10-10M2Y LC-LC 9/125 Duplex 1.6mm Patch Cord 2m

Panduit F9E10-10M2Y LC-LC 9/125 Duplex 1.6mm Patch Cord 2m
GET CASHBACK   GET CASHBACK ₹250
Panduit F9E10-10M2Y LC-LC 9/125 Duplex 1.6mm Patch Cord 2m
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Fri Jun 18 2021
₹413
Ex Tax: ₹350
  • Stock: 1
  • Model: F9E10-10M2Y
  • SKU: X-13-0244
  • MPN: F9E10-10M2Y
  • XSIN:
  • Condition: Seller Refurbished
THIS PRODUCT IS FREE OF SHIPPING

Customer Questions And Answers



General
Warranty30 days
Part NumberF9E10-10M2Y

Refurbished :

Panduit F9E10-10M2Y LC-LC 9/125 Duplex 1.6mm Patch Cord 2m

Condition : Refurbished, Used and Tested

Write a review

Please login or register to review

PANDUIT Cables Price List

BrandProduct NameConditionPriceAction
PANDUITPanduit F9E10-10M3Y Fiber Optic Patch CordRefurbished7938 Buy
PANDUITPanduit TX6A 10GIG RJ45 TO RJ45 Patch Cord 5MTRRefurbished630 Buy
PANDUITPanduit F5E3-10M3 Fiber Assy SC-LC 50 Micron 3MRefurbished100 Buy
PANDUITPanduit F9E10-10M2Y LC-LC 9/125 Duplex 1.6mm Patch Cord 2mRefurbished350 Buy
PANDUITPanduit F9E10-10M2Y LC-LC 9/125 Duplex 1.6mm Patch Cord 2m Yellow FC CableNew250 Buy
PANDUITPanduit F9E10-10M3Y Fiber Optic Patch 3M Yellow FC CableNew250 Buy
PANDUITPanduit F5E3-10M3 Fiber Assy SC-LC 50 Micron 3M FC CableNew499 Buy
PANDUITPanduit F9E10-10M3Y Fiber Optic Patch 3M Yellow FC CableRefurbished250 Buy