Menu
Your Cart

Panduit F5E3-10M3 Fiber Assy SC-LC 50 Micron 3M FC Cable

Panduit F5E3-10M3 Fiber Assy SC-LC 50 Micron 3M FC Cable
Panduit F5E3-10M3 Fiber Assy SC-LC 50 Micron 3M FC Cable
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Sun Mar 7 2021
xfurbish seller

SELLER'S INFORMATION

parts-spares

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)

Total Products 2368


Customer Questions And Answers



General
Part NumberF5E3-10M3

Panduit F5E3-10M3 Fiber Assy SC-LC 50 Micron 3M FC Cable

NO return no refund

Write a review

Please login or register to review

PANDUIT Cables Price List

BrandProduct NameConditionPriceAction
PANDUITPanduit F9E10-10M3Y Fiber Optic Patch CordRefurbished7938 Buy
PANDUITPanduit TX6A 10GIG RJ45 TO RJ45 Patch Cord 5MTRRefurbished630 Buy
PANDUITPanduit F9E10-10M2Y LC-LC 9/125 Duplex 1.6mm Patch Cord 2m Yellow FC CableNew250 Buy