Menu
Your Cart

Due to restrictions around COVID-19 & restricted deliveries, You may experience delays in shipping and delivery on such order.

Check out Juniper power supply price list with free shipping | Buy 100+ Juniper power supply at cheap costs with warranty online in India | Xfurbish

Check out Juniper power supply price list with free shipping | Buy 100+ Juniper power supply at cheap costs with warranty online in India | Xfurbish

Brand: Juniper Model: JX-4BRI-S-S

Juniper 4x IDSL Interface Card Module JX-4BRI-S-SCondition: New box pack in its original packing (Unused spare)Warranty: 90 Days..
Sold by:

₹12,980
Ex Tax:₹11,000
Brand: Juniper Model: JX-4BRI-S-S

Juniper 4x IDSL Interface card Module JX-4BRI-S-S 510-013145-01 710-010652Part No:  JX-4BRI-S-SWarranty: 90 DaysCondition: New Box Pack in its original packing unused spare..
Sold by:

₹24,780
Ex Tax:₹21,000
Brand: Juniper Model: MIC-3D-4XGE-XFP

Juniper 4x10G, 1/2 Height MIC (Requires Optics) Neo MX960 MIC-3D-4XGE-XFP..
Sold by:

₹412,188
Ex Tax:₹349,312
Brand: Juniper Model: MIC-3D-4XGE-XFP

 Juniper 4x10G, 1/2 Height MIC (Requires Optics) Neo MX960 MIC-3D-4XGE-XFP..
Sold by:

₹412,188
Ex Tax:₹349,312
Brand: Juniper Model: MX240-PREMIUM2-DC

Juniper BNDL MX240 Premium Bundle MX240 Base with Redundant Components DC Power MX240-PREMIUM2-DC..
Sold by:

₹1,776,986
Ex Tax:₹1,505,920
Brand: Juniper Model: Juniper EX4200-48T 48 Port 8 POE Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Juniper EX4200-48T 48 Port 8 POE Gigabit Ethernet SwitchPart Number:EX4200-48TWarranty: 90 DaysCondition: Refurbished..
Sold by:

₹41,713
Ex Tax:₹35,350
Brand: Juniper Model: CBL-GP-JX-PWR-UK

Juniper CBL-GP-JX-PWR-UK  Power Cable UK  J-Series - 8FTPart number: CBL-GP-JX-PWR-UK Warranty :  30 DaysCondition: Refurbished..
Sold by:

₹1,416
Ex Tax:₹1,200
Brand: Juniper Model: 740-020957

Original Juniper DCJ3202-01P 740-020957 320W Power SupplyJuniper Power Supply is High quality product with 30 days of warranty.Specifications of Juniper DCJ3202-01P 740-020957 320W Power SupplyCompatibility - Juniper DCJ3202-01PPower Supply Capacity - 320W..
Sold by:

₹11,158
Ex Tax:₹9,456
Brand: Juniper Model: XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1

Juniper Dual Rate 10G pluggable Transceiver for 10GE and OC192 1310nm for 10Km Transmission OSE TX T1200 M120 XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1..
Sold by:

₹87,934
Ex Tax:₹74,520
Brand: Juniper Model: XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1

Juniper Dual Rate 10G pluggable Transceiver for 10GE and OC192 1310nm for 10Km Transmission OSE TX T1200 M120 XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1..
Sold by:

₹87,934
Ex Tax:₹74,520
Brand: Juniper Model: XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1

Juniper Dual Rate 10G pluggable Transceiver for 10GE and OC192 1310nm for 10Km Transmission, OSE TX T1200 M120 XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1..
Sold by:

₹87,934
Ex Tax:₹74,520
Brand: Juniper Model: SCBE-MX-S

Juniper Enhanced Switch Control Board Spare MX240/MX480/MX960 SCBE-MX-S..
Sold by:

₹274,793
Ex Tax:₹232,875
Showing 13 to 24 of 218 (19 Pages)