Menu
Your Cart

Due to restrictions around COVID-19 & restricted deliveries, You may experience delays in shipping and delivery on such order.

Juniper 20x1G 1/2 Height MIC (Requires Optics) Neo MX960 MIC-3D-20GE-SFP

Juniper 20x1G 1/2 Height MIC (Requires Optics) Neo MX960 MIC-3D-20GE-SFP
Juniper 20x1G 1/2 Height MIC (Requires Optics) Neo MX960 MIC-3D-20GE-SFP
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Thu Apr 22 2021
₹164,876
Ex Tax: ₹139,725
  • Stock: 2
  • Model: MIC-3D-20GE-SFP
  • SKU: 92INOOYD0J
  • MPN: MIC-3D-20GE-SFP
  • XSIN: 92INOOYD0J
  • Condition: New
THIS PRODUCT IS FREE OF SHIPPING
xfurbish seller

SELLER'S INFORMATION

XchangeTechsStarAllianceLLP

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)

Total Products 48

seller-badge

Customer Questions And Answers



General
Warranty90 days
Part NumberMIC-3D-20GE-SFP

Juniper 20x1G 1/2 Height MIC (Requires Optics) Neo MX960 MIC-3D-20GE-SFP

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Juniper Management Module Price List

BrandProduct NameConditionPriceAction
JuniperJuniper MPC3E-3D-NG-Q Bundle with full scale HQoS Bundle includes full scale L2/L2.5, L3 and L3VPN features MPC3E-3D-NG-Q-R-BNew2716880 Buy
JuniperJuniper 100G Base LR4 MMF CFP Transceiver Module CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4New1164380 Buy
JuniperJuniper 100G Base LR4 MMF CFP Transceiver Module CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4New1164380 Buy
JuniperJuniper Routing Engine Quad Core 1800Ghz with 16G Memory, Spare MX series RE-S-1800X4-16G-SNew496800 Buy
JuniperJuniper Routing Engine, Quad Core 1800Ghz with 16G Memory Spare MX series RE-S-1800X4-16G-SNew496800 Buy
JuniperJuniper MIC with 10x10GE SFP Interfaces Optics sold separately Hyperion MX series MIC3-3D-10XGE-SFPPNew698625 Buy
JuniperJuniper 4x10G, 1/2 Height MIC (Requires Optics) Neo MX960 MIC-3D-4XGE-XFPNew349312 Buy
JuniperJuniper 4x10G, 1/2 Height MIC (Requires Optics) Neo MX960 MIC-3D-4XGE-XFPNew349312 Buy
JuniperJuniper 20x1G 1/2 Height MIC (Requires Optics) Neo MX960 MIC-3D-20GE-SFPNew139725 Buy
JuniperJuniper ERX OC-48 LINE Interface Module 340-10154-03New25000 Buy