Menu
Your Cart

juniper networks model EX SFP 1GE LX compatible 1000BASE LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM transceiver module

juniper networks model EX SFP 1GE LX compatible 1000BASE LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM transceiver module
juniper networks model EX SFP 1GE LX compatible 1000BASE LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM transceiver module
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Sun Dec 5 2021
₹7,670
Ex Tax: ₹6,500
  • Stock: 10
  • Model: EX SFP 1GE LX
  • Dimensions: 0.00mm x 8.55mm x 13.55mm
  • SKU: 99INBDEQVG
  • UPC: 832938038684
  • MPN: EX SFP 1GE LX
  • XSIN: 99INBDEQVG
  • Condition: New
THIS PRODUCT IS FREE OF SHIPPING
xfurbish seller

SELLER'S INFORMATION

AVMComputersandElectronic

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)

Total Products 106

seller-badge

Customer Questions And Answers



General
Warranty30 Days
ModelEX-SFP-1GE-LX
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP ModuleFC
Speed of SFP Module10 km

juniper networks  

model EX SFP 1GE LX  

compatible 1000BASE LX SFP  1310nm 10km DOM transceiver module

 

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Juniper SFP Modules/Transceiver Price List

BrandProduct NameConditionPriceAction
JuniperJuniper Small Form Factor Pluggable 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP+) SR Optics EX-SFP-10GE-SRNew23287 Buy
JuniperJuniper Dual Rate 10G pluggable Transceiver for 10GE and OC192 1310nm for 10Km Transmission, OSE TX T1200 M120 XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1New74520 Buy
JuniperJuniper GE SFP LX Plug In Module Spare MX A2/A10 M320/T640/T320, M120 SFP-1GE-LXNew15447 Buy
JuniperJuniper Dual Rate 10G pluggable Transceiver for 10GE and OC192 1310nm for 10Km Transmission OSE TX T1200 M120 XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1New74520 Buy
JuniperJuniper Dual Rate 10G pluggable Transceiver for 10GE and OC192 1310nm for 10Km Transmission OSE TX T1200 M120 XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1New74520 Buy
JuniperJuniper 10G Pluggable Transceiver for 10GE 850nm for 300m Transmission XFP-10G-SNew46575 Buy
JuniperJuniper 10G Pluggable Transceiver for 10GE, 850nm for 300m Transmission XFP-10G-SNew46575 Buy
JuniperJuniper GE SFP SX Plug In Module Spare Multiple SFP-1GE-SXNew7762 Buy
JuniperJuniper GE SFP SX Plug In Module Spare Multiple SFP-1GE-SXNew7762 Buy
JuniperJuniper GE SFP SX Plug In Module Spare Multiple SFP-1GE-SXNew7762 Buy
JuniperJuniper GE SFP 1000BASE-T Plug-in Module M10/M10i M160 M320 M40/M40e T320/T640 SFP-1GE-TNew6132 Buy
JuniperJuniper GE SFP 1000BASE-T Plug in Module M10/M10i, M160, M320, M40/M40e T320/T640 SFP-1GE-TNew6132 Buy
JuniperJuniper GE SFP 1000BASE-T Plug in Module M10/M10i, M160 M320 M40/M40e T320/T640 SFP-1GE-TNew6132 Buy
Juniperjuniper networks model EX SFP 1GE LX compatible 1000BASE LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM transceiver moduleNew6500 Buy
JuniperJuniper Network 740-013111-01 1000 Base-T RJ45 SFP ModuleRefurbished1200 Buy
JuniperJuniper 10GB SFP+ Short Range Transceiver Module 740-021308Refurbished3574 Buy
JuniperJuniper 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module 740-011614Refurbished2651 Buy
JuniperJuniper 1000Base-SX 850NM SFP-SX Transceiver 740-011613New1000 Buy
JuniperJuniper 10GBASE-SR MMF 850nm 300m SFP+ Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-SRRefurbished12960 Buy
JuniperJuniper 40GBase-PLR4 SFP Optical Transceiver QSFPP-4X10GE-LRRefurbished105660 Buy