Menu
Your Cart

Juniper 10GB SFP+ Short Range Transceiver Module 740-021308

Juniper 10GB SFP+ Short Range Transceiver Module 740-021308
Juniper 10GB SFP+ Short Range Transceiver Module 740-021308
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Mon Dec 6 2021
₹4,217
Ex Tax: ₹3,574
  • Stock: 27
  • Model: 740-021308
  • SKU: 99INYD9YIS
  • MPN: 740-021308
  • XSIN: 99INYD9YIS
  • Condition: Seller Refurbished
THIS PRODUCT IS FREE OF SHIPPING
xfurbish seller

SELLER'S INFORMATION

AVMComputersandElectronic

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)

Total Products 106

seller-badge

Customer Questions And Answers



General
Warranty30 Days
Part Number740-021308
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP ModuleFC

Juniper 10GB SFP+ Short Range Transceiver Module 740-021308

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Juniper SFP Modules/Transceiver Price List

BrandProduct NameConditionPriceAction
JuniperJuniper Small Form Factor Pluggable 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP+) SR Optics EX-SFP-10GE-SRNew23287 Buy
JuniperJuniper Dual Rate 10G pluggable Transceiver for 10GE and OC192 1310nm for 10Km Transmission, OSE TX T1200 M120 XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1New74520 Buy
JuniperJuniper GE SFP LX Plug In Module Spare MX A2/A10 M320/T640/T320, M120 SFP-1GE-LXNew15447 Buy
JuniperJuniper Dual Rate 10G pluggable Transceiver for 10GE and OC192 1310nm for 10Km Transmission OSE TX T1200 M120 XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1New74520 Buy
JuniperJuniper Dual Rate 10G pluggable Transceiver for 10GE and OC192 1310nm for 10Km Transmission OSE TX T1200 M120 XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1New74520 Buy
JuniperJuniper 10G Pluggable Transceiver for 10GE 850nm for 300m Transmission XFP-10G-SNew46575 Buy
JuniperJuniper 10G Pluggable Transceiver for 10GE, 850nm for 300m Transmission XFP-10G-SNew46575 Buy
JuniperJuniper GE SFP SX Plug In Module Spare Multiple SFP-1GE-SXNew7762 Buy
JuniperJuniper GE SFP SX Plug In Module Spare Multiple SFP-1GE-SXNew7762 Buy
JuniperJuniper GE SFP SX Plug In Module Spare Multiple SFP-1GE-SXNew7762 Buy
JuniperJuniper GE SFP 1000BASE-T Plug-in Module M10/M10i M160 M320 M40/M40e T320/T640 SFP-1GE-TNew6132 Buy
JuniperJuniper GE SFP 1000BASE-T Plug in Module M10/M10i, M160, M320, M40/M40e T320/T640 SFP-1GE-TNew6132 Buy
JuniperJuniper GE SFP 1000BASE-T Plug in Module M10/M10i, M160 M320 M40/M40e T320/T640 SFP-1GE-TNew6132 Buy
Juniperjuniper networks model EX SFP 1GE LX compatible 1000BASE LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM transceiver moduleNew6500 Buy
JuniperJuniper Network 740-013111-01 1000 Base-T RJ45 SFP ModuleRefurbished1200 Buy
JuniperJuniper 10GB SFP+ Short Range Transceiver Module 740-021308Refurbished3574 Buy
JuniperJuniper 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module 740-011614Refurbished2651 Buy
JuniperJuniper 1000Base-SX 850NM SFP-SX Transceiver 740-011613New1000 Buy
JuniperJuniper 10GBASE-SR MMF 850nm 300m SFP+ Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-SRRefurbished12960 Buy
JuniperJuniper 40GBase-PLR4 SFP Optical Transceiver QSFPP-4X10GE-LRRefurbished105660 Buy