Menu
Your Cart

Huawei SFP-10G-LR 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module

Huawei SFP-10G-LR 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module
Huawei SFP-10G-LR 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Tue Mar 9 2021
₹3,128
Ex Tax: ₹2,651
  • Stock: 1
  • Model: SFP-10G-LR
  • SKU: 99INIFFJWV
  • MPN: SFP-10G-LR
  • XSIN: 99INIFFJWV
  • Condition: Seller Refurbished
xfurbish seller

SELLER'S INFORMATION

AVMComputersandElectronic

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)

Total Products 106

seller-badge

Customer Questions And Answers



General
Warranty30 Days
Part NumberHuawei 10G LR
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP ModuleLC

Huawei SFP-10G-LR 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Huawei SFP Modules/Transceiver Price List

BrandProduct NameConditionPriceAction
HuaweiHuawei SFP-10G-LR 10G SFP+ Transceiver ModuleRefurbished2651 Buy
Huaweihuawei 10G-1550nm-40km-SM-XFPRefurbished800 Buy