Menu
Your Cart

Huawei Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-LR SFP+ 10G Single-mode Transceiver Module

Huawei Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-LR SFP+ 10G Single-mode Transceiver Module
Huawei Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-LR SFP+ 10G Single-mode Transceiver Module
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Thu Apr 18 2024
₹2,360
Ex Tax: ₹2,000
Free Shipping
GST Invoice
  • Stock: 10
  • Model: SFP-10G-LR
  • SKU: 153INU8OG7X
  • MPN: SFP-10G-LR
  • XSIN: 153INU8OG7X
  • Condition: Used
7 Days Easy Return
100% Payment Protection. Return is applicable in case item is damaged faulty or different from description. Know More
Get GST Invoice and Save up to 18% on Business Purchases
Credit Card/Debit Card EMI Available
xfurbish seller

SOLD BY

Corebuyte

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Total Products 15


Have a question?



General
Warranty30 Days
ModelSFP-10G-LR
CompatibilityHuawei Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-LR
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP ModuleSFP+
Speed of SFP Module10G

Huawei Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-LR SFP+ 10G Single-mode Transceiver Module

Write a review

Please login or register to review