Menu
Your Cart

FS SFP-25G-ER-S 25GBASE-ER SFP28 1310nm 30km SFP Transceiver Module

FS SFP-25G-ER-S 25GBASE-ER SFP28 1310nm 30km SFP Transceiver Module
-5 %
FS SFP-25G-ER-S 25GBASE-ER SFP28 1310nm 30km SFP Transceiver Module
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Mon May 20 2024 Order Before 3PM
2 people are watching this product
Day
Hour
Min
Sec
₹33,873
₹35,656
Ex Tax: ₹28,706
Free Shipping
GST Invoice
  • Stock: 1
  • Model: SFP28-25GER-31
  • SKU: 99INZFB7PF
  • MPN: SFP28-25GER-31
  • XSIN: 99INZFB7PF
  • Condition: New
7 Days Easy Return
100% Payment Protection. Return is applicable in case item is damaged faulty or different from description. Know More
Get GST Invoice and Save up to 18% on Business Purchases
Credit Card/Debit Card EMI Available
xfurbish seller

SOLD BY

parts-spares

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Total Products 4238


Have a question?



General
Warranty5 Years, 15 Day Return Window
Part NumberSFP28-25GER-31
ModelSFP28-25GER-31
CompatibilityCisco SFP-25G-ER-S
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP ModuleFC
Speed of SFP Module25GBase

FS SFP-25G-ER-S 25GBASE-ER SFP28 1310nm 30km SFP Transceiver Module

Part No: SFP28-25GER-31

Transceiver Type: SFP-25G-ER-S

Write a review

Please login or register to review