Menu
Your Cart

FS SFP-10G-BXU-I 10GBASE-BX10-U BiDi SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km Industrial Transceiver

FS SFP-10G-BXU-I 10GBASE-BX10-U BiDi SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km Industrial Transceiver
-10 %
FS SFP-10G-BXU-I 10GBASE-BX10-U BiDi SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km Industrial Transceiver
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Sat Mar 9 2024
₹5,868
₹6,520
Ex Tax: ₹4,973
Free Shipping
GST Invoice
  • Stock: 1
  • Model: SFP-10G-BX-I
  • SKU: 99INPNXTO3
  • MPN: SFP-10G-BX-I
  • XSIN: 99INPNXTO3
  • Condition: New
7 Days Easy Return
100% Payment Protection. Return is applicable in case item is damaged faulty or different from description. Know More
Get GST Invoice and Save up to 18% on Business Purchases
Credit Card/Debit Card EMI Available
xfurbish seller

SOLD BY

parts-spares

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Total Products 4237


Have a question?



Other Sellers Price

parts-spares₹6,138BUY
General
Warranty5 Years, 15 Day Return Window
Part NumberSFP-10G-BX-I
ModelSFP-10G-BX-I
CompatibilityCisco SFP-10G-BXU-I
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP ModuleFC
Speed of SFP Module10GBase

FS SFP-10G-BXU-I 10GBASE-BX10-U BiDi SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km Industrial Transceiver

Part No: SFP-10G-BX-I

Transceiver Type: SFP-10G-BXU-I

Cisco CompatibleSFP-10G-BXU-IVendor NameFS
Form FactorSFP+Max Data Rate10.3125Gbps
Wavelength1270nm-TX/1330nm-RXMax Cable Distance10km
ConnectorLC simplexOptical ComponentsDFB BiDi
MediaSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-8.2~0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-14.4dBm
Industrial Temperature Range-40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)ProtocolsSFP+ MSA Compliant, CPRI, eCPRI

Write a review

Please login or register to review