Menu
Your Cart

FS SFP-10G-BX80U-I 10GBASE-BX80-U BiDi SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

FS SFP-10G-BX80U-I 10GBASE-BX80-U BiDi SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver
-10 %
FS SFP-10G-BX80U-I 10GBASE-BX80-U BiDi SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Sat Mar 9 2024
Day
Hour
Min
Sec
₹12,652
₹14,057
Ex Tax: ₹10,722
Free Shipping
GST Invoice
  • Stock: 1
  • Model: SFP-10G-BX80
  • SKU: 99IN7UANT6
  • MPN: SFP-10G-BX80
  • XSIN: 99IN7UANT6
  • Condition: New
7 Days Easy Return
100% Payment Protection. Return is applicable in case item is damaged faulty or different from description. Know More
Get GST Invoice and Save up to 18% on Business Purchases
Credit Card/Debit Card EMI Available
xfurbish seller

SOLD BY

parts-spares

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Total Products 4238


Have a question?



General
Warranty5 Years, 15 Day Return Window
Part NumberSFP-10G-BX80
ModelSFP-10G-BX80
CompatibilityCisco SFP-10G-BX80U-I
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP ModuleFC
Speed of SFP Module10GBase

FS SFP-10G-BX80U-I 10GBASE-BX80-U BiDi SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

Part No: SFP-10G-BX80

Transceiver Type: SFP-10G-BX80U-I

Compatible BrandCiscoVendor NameFS.COM
Form FactorSFP+Max Data Rate10.3125Gbps
Wavelength1270nm-TX/1330nm-RXMax Cable Distance80km
ConnectorLC simplexOptical ComponentsDFB BiDi
MediaSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power1~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-23dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)ProtocolsSFP+ MSA Compliant, CPRI, eCPRI

Write a review

Please login or register to review