Menu
Your Cart

FS SFP-10/25G-CSR-S 10/25GBASE-SR SFP28 850nm 100m SFP Transceiver Module

FS SFP-10/25G-CSR-S 10/25GBASE-SR SFP28 850nm 100m SFP Transceiver Module
FS SFP-10/25G-CSR-S 10/25GBASE-SR SFP28 850nm 100m SFP Transceiver Module
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Wed Mar 6 2024
₹5,416
Ex Tax: ₹4,590
Free Shipping
GST Invoice
  • Stock: 1
  • Model: SFP-10/25GSR-85
  • SKU: 99INTF1CCZ
  • MPN: SFP-10/25GSR-85
  • XSIN: 99INTF1CCZ
  • Condition: New
7 Days Easy Return
100% Payment Protection. Return is applicable in case item is damaged faulty or different from description. Know More
Get GST Invoice and Save up to 18% on Business Purchases
Credit Card/Debit Card EMI Available
xfurbish seller

SOLD BY

parts-spares

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Total Products 4237


Have a question?



General
Warranty5 Years, 15 Day Return Window
Part NumberSFP-10/25GSR-85
ModelSFP-10/25GSR-85
CompatibilityCisco SFP-10/25G-CSR-S
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP ModuleFC
Speed of SFP Module25GBase

FS SFP-10/25G-CSR-S 10/25GBASE-SR SFP28 850nm 100m SFP Transceiver Module

Part No: SFP-10/25GSR-85

Transceiver Type: SFP-10/25G-CSR-S

Write a review

Please login or register to review