Menu
Your Cart

FS QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Transceiver Module

FS QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Transceiver Module
FS QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Transceiver Module
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Mon Mar 4 2024
₹5,617
Ex Tax: ₹4,760
Free Shipping
GST Invoice
  • Stock: 1
  • Model: QSFP-SR4-40G
  • SKU: 99INA7PTO5
  • MPN: QSFP-SR4-40G
  • XSIN: 99INA7PTO5
  • Condition: New
7 Days Easy Return
100% Payment Protection. Return is applicable in case item is damaged faulty or different from description. Know More
Get GST Invoice and Save up to 18% on Business Purchases
Credit Card/Debit Card EMI Available
xfurbish seller

SOLD BY

parts-spares

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Total Products 4237


Have a question?



General
Warranty5 Years, 15 Day Return Window
Part NumberQSFP-SR4-40G
ModelQSFP-SR4-40G
CompatibilityCisco QSFP-40G-SR4
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP ModuleFC
Speed of SFP Module40GBase

FS QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Transceiver Module

Part No: QSFP-SR4-40G

Transceiver Type: QSFP-40G-SR4

Write a review

Please login or register to review