Menu
Your Cart

FS CWDM-SFP25G-1470-10 25G CWDM SFP28 1470nm 10km SFP Transceiver Module

FS CWDM-SFP25G-1470-10 25G CWDM SFP28 1470nm 10km SFP Transceiver Module
-10 %
FS CWDM-SFP25G-1470-10 25G CWDM SFP28 1470nm 10km SFP Transceiver Module
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Wed Jun 19 2024 Order Before 3PM
Day
Hour
Min
Sec
₹54,026
₹60,029
Ex Tax: ₹45,785
Free Shipping
GST Invoice
  • Stock: 1
  • Model: CWDM-SFP25G-10M
  • SKU: 99IN3T140R
  • MPN: CWDM-SFP25G-10M
  • XSIN: 99IN3T140R
  • Condition: New
7 Days Easy Return
100% Payment Protection. Return is applicable in case item is damaged faulty or different from description. Know More
Get GST Invoice and Save up to 18% on Business Purchases
Credit Card/Debit Card EMI Available
xfurbish seller

SOLD BY

parts-spares

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Total Products 4257


Have a question?



General
Warranty5 Years, 15 Day Return Window
Part NumberCWDM-SFP25G-10M
ModelCWDM-SFP25G-10M
CompatibilityCisco CWDM-SFP25G-1470-10
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP ModuleFC
Speed of SFP Module25Gbps

FS CWDM-SFP25G-1470-10 25G CWDM SFP28 1470nm 10km SFP Transceiver Module

Part No: CWDM-SFP25G-10M

Transceiver Type: CWDM-SFP25G-1470-10

Write a review

Please login or register to review