Menu
Your Cart

Fiber Optic ST/ST Single-mode 3 meter (9/125 Type) ST-ST-3meter Cable

Fiber Optic ST/ST Single-mode 3 meter (9/125 Type) ST-ST-3meter Cable
Fiber Optic ST/ST Single-mode 3 meter (9/125 Type) ST-ST-3meter Cable
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Thu Feb 29 2024
₹5,617
Ex Tax: ₹4,760
Free Shipping
GST Invoice
  • Stock: 1
  • Model: ST-ST-3M
  • SKU: 81INTBHYW0
  • MPN: ST-ST-3M
  • XSIN: 81INTBHYW0
  • Condition: Seller Refurbished
7 Days Easy Return
100% Payment Protection. Return is applicable in case item is damaged faulty or different from description. Know More
Get GST Invoice and Save up to 18% on Business Purchases
Credit Card/Debit Card EMI Available
xfurbish seller

SOLD BY

Tulip

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Total Products 4107


Have a question?



General
Part NumberST-ST-3M

Fiber Optic ST/ST Single-mode 3 meter (9/125 Type) ST-ST-3meter Cable

Write a review

Please login or register to review