Menu
Your Cart

Fiber Optic ST/LC Single-mode (9/125 Type) ST-LC-10meter Cable

Fiber Optic ST/LC Single-mode (9/125 Type) ST-LC-10meter Cable
Fiber Optic ST/LC Single-mode (9/125 Type) ST-LC-10meter Cable
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Tue Mar 5 2024
₹7,930
Ex Tax: ₹6,720
Free Shipping
GST Invoice
  • Stock: 1
  • Model: ST-LC-10m
  • SKU: 81INOJCMD6
  • MPN: ST-LC-10m
  • XSIN: 81INOJCMD6
  • Condition: Seller Refurbished
7 Days Easy Return
100% Payment Protection. Return is applicable in case item is damaged faulty or different from description. Know More
Get GST Invoice and Save up to 18% on Business Purchases
Credit Card/Debit Card EMI Available
xfurbish seller

SOLD BY

Tulip

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Total Products 4107


Have a question?



General
Part NumberST-LC-10m

Fiber Optic ST/LC Single-mode (9/125 Type) ST-LC-10meter Cable

Write a review

Please login or register to review