Menu
Your Cart

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LX4 10 Gbit SFP Modules Transceiver 10-1991-02

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LX4 10 Gbit SFP Modules Transceiver 10-1991-02
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LX4 10 Gbit SFP Modules Transceiver 10-1991-02
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Mon Feb 26 2024
₹4,720
Ex Tax: ₹4,000
Free Shipping
GST Invoice
  • Stock: 2
  • Model: 10-1991-02
  • Dimensions: 24.99cm x 16.00cm x 8.00cm
  • SKU: 99IN2YV6LC
  • MPN: 10-1991-02
  • XSIN: 99IN2YV6LC
  • Condition: Seller Refurbished
7 Days Easy Return
100% Payment Protection. Return is applicable in case item is damaged faulty or different from description. Know More
Get GST Invoice and Save up to 18% on Business Purchases
Credit Card/Debit Card EMI Available
xfurbish seller

SOLD BY

Servers-Zone

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Total Products 89

seller-badge

Have a question?



General
Warranty30DAYS
Part Number10-1991-02
Model10-1991-02
Compatibility1 x XENPAK, Optical Wave Length 1310 nm, Max Transfer Distance 984 ft
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP ModuleSFP
Speed of SFP Module10 Gbit/s

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LX4 10 Gbit SFP Modules Transceiver 10-1991-02

Write a review

Please login or register to review