Menu
Your Cart

Cisco SFP-10G-ER module 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module for SMF

Cisco SFP-10G-ER module 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module for SMF
Cisco SFP-10G-ER module 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module for SMF
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Sun Jul 21 2024
₹10,619
Ex Tax: ₹8,999
Free Shipping
GST Invoice
  • Stock: 10
  • Model: SFP-10G-ER
  • SKU: 99INNBB956
  • XSIN: 99INNBB956
  • Condition: Used
7 Days Easy Return
100% Payment Protection. Return is applicable in case item is damaged faulty or different from description. Know More
Get GST Invoice and Save up to 18% on Business Purchases
Credit Card/Debit Card EMI Available
xfurbish seller

SOLD BY

GadgetsGallery

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Total Products 8


Have a question?



General
Warranty30 Days
Part NumberSFP-10G-ER
ModelCisco SFP-10G-ER
CompatibilityCISCO
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP ModuleSFP
Speed of SFP Module1.25-10.31 Gbps upto 40km

The Cisco 10GBASE-ER Module supports a link length of up to 40 kilometers on standard Single-Mode Fiber (SMF, G.652).

PART NAME: SFP-10G-ER

BRAND: Cisco

CONDITION: Used, Fully working condition removed from working environment

WARRANTY: 1 MONTH


Write a review

Please login or register to review