Menu
Your Cart

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Tue Jun 18 2024
₹5,309
Ex Tax: ₹4,499
Free Shipping
GST Invoice
  • Stock: 10
  • Model: GLC-LH-SMD
  • SKU: 99IN3QD8KZ
  • XSIN: 99IN3QD8KZ
  • Condition: New
7 Days Easy Return
100% Payment Protection. Return is applicable in case item is damaged faulty or different from description. Know More
Get GST Invoice and Save up to 18% on Business Purchases
Credit Card/Debit Card EMI Available
xfurbish seller

SOLD BY

GadgetGallery

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Total Products 5


Have a question?



General
Warranty60 DAYS
Part NumberGLC-LH-SMD
ModelGLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF
CompatibilityTAA 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP ModuleLC
Speed of SFP Module1-Gigabit

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

BRAND: CISCO

PART NAME: GLC-LH-SMD

CONDITION: BRAND NEW 

WARRANTY: 60 DAYS



Write a review

Please login or register to review