Menu
Your Cart

CISCO - FET-10G= - Cisco 10G Line Extender for FEX

CISCO - FET-10G= - Cisco 10G Line Extender for FEX
CISCO - FET-10G= - Cisco 10G Line Extender for FEX
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Thu Apr 25 2024
₹2,950
Ex Tax: ₹2,500
Free Shipping
GST Invoice
  • Stock: 5
  • Model: CISCO
  • Dimensions: 13.70cm x 12.70cm x 0.30cm
  • SKU: 99INGH2TZ8
  • MPN: CISCO - FET-10G= - Cisco 10G Line Extender for FEX
  • XSIN: 99INGH2TZ8
  • Condition: Seller Refurbished
7 Days Easy Return
100% Payment Protection. Return is applicable in case item is damaged faulty or different from description. Know More
Get GST Invoice and Save up to 18% on Business Purchases
Credit Card/Debit Card EMI Available
xfurbish seller

SOLD BY

Servers-Zone

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Total Products 246

seller-badge

Have a question?



General
Warranty15Days
Part Number10-2566-02
ModelCISCO
CompatibilityCISCO
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP Module1 x 10Gb Ethernet - LC/PC multi-mode female x 2
Speed of SFP Module10G

CISCO - FET-10G= - Cisco 10G Line Extender for FEX

Write a review

Please login or register to review