Menu
Your Cart

Juniper 100G Base LR4 MMF CFP Transceiver Module CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4

Juniper 100G Base LR4 MMF CFP Transceiver Module CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4
Juniper 100G Base LR4 MMF CFP Transceiver Module CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Wed Apr 17 2024
₹1,373,968
Ex Tax: ₹1,164,380
Free Shipping
GST Invoice
  • Stock: 2
  • Model: CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4
  • SKU: 92INZC6WN7
  • UPC: 821455488089
  • XSIN: 92INZC6WN7
  • Condition: New
7 Days Easy Return
100% Payment Protection. Return is applicable in case item is damaged faulty or different from description. Know More
Get GST Invoice and Save up to 18% on Business Purchases
Credit Card/Debit Card EMI Available
xfurbish seller

SOLD BY

XchangeTechsStarAllianceLLP

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Total Products 47

seller-badge

Have a question?



General
Warranty90 days
Part NumberCFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4

Juniper 100G Base LR4 MMF CFP Transceiver Module CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4

Write a review

Please login or register to review