Menu
Your Cart

Avaya AA1405005-E6 Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m Transceiver

Avaya AA1405005-E6 Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m Transceiver
Avaya AA1405005-E6 Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m Transceiver
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Sun Feb 25 2024
₹5,900
Ex Tax: ₹5,000
Free Shipping
GST Invoice
  • Stock: 4
  • Model: avaya
  • Dimensions: 0.00in x 2.75in x 1.20in
  • SKU: 99INBG4MCP
  • MPN: AA1405005-E6
  • XSIN: 99INBG4MCP
  • Condition: Seller Refurbished
7 Days Easy Return
100% Payment Protection. Return is applicable in case item is damaged faulty or different from description. Know More
Get GST Invoice and Save up to 18% on Business Purchases
Credit Card/Debit Card EMI Available
xfurbish seller

SOLD BY

Server-Room

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Total Products 157

seller-badge

Have a question?



General
Warranty15 DAYS
Part NumberAA1405005-E6
ModelAVAYA
Compatibility100G BASE SR4
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP ModuleMPO/MTP
Speed of SFP Module100G BASE SR4

Avaya AA1405005-E6 Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m Transceiver

Write a review

Please login or register to review