Menu
Your Cart

Aruba J9151E 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver

Aruba J9151E 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver
Aruba J9151E 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Tue Apr 16 2024
₹151,335
Ex Tax: ₹128,250
Free Shipping
GST Invoice
  • Stock: 4
  • Model: J9151E
  • SKU: 92INS11OE8
  • UPC: 212721590542
  • XSIN: 92INS11OE8
  • Condition: New
7 Days Easy Return
100% Payment Protection. Return is applicable in case item is damaged faulty or different from description. Know More
Get GST Invoice and Save up to 18% on Business Purchases
Credit Card/Debit Card EMI Available
xfurbish seller

SOLD BY

TOTALITSPARES

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Total Products 14


Have a question?



General
Warranty90days
Part Number1990-4694
ModelJ9151E
CompatibilityHP Aruba J9151 10G SFP+ transceiver, LC LR 10km SMF, for use with selected Aruba switches
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP ModuleJ9151E
Speed of SFP Module10G

10G SFP+ transceiver, LC LR 10km SMF, for use with selected Aruba switches

Write a review

Please login or register to review