Menu
Your Cart

10Gb Fiber Optic SC/SC Multi-mode 5 meter (62.5/125 or 50/125 Type) SC-SC-5meter Cable

10Gb Fiber Optic SC/SC Multi-mode 5 meter (62.5/125 or 50/125 Type) SC-SC-5meter Cable
-10 %
10Gb Fiber Optic SC/SC Multi-mode 5 meter (62.5/125 or 50/125 Type) SC-SC-5meter Cable
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Thu May 30 2024
Day
Hour
Min
Sec
₹4,282
₹4,758
Ex Tax: ₹3,629
Free Shipping
GST Invoice
  • Stock: 1
  • Model: SC-SC-5m
  • SKU: 81INB5GSDY
  • MPN: SC-SC-5m
  • XSIN: 81INB5GSDY
  • Condition: Seller Refurbished
7 Days Easy Return
100% Payment Protection. Return is applicable in case item is damaged faulty or different from description. Know More
Get GST Invoice and Save up to 18% on Business Purchases
Credit Card/Debit Card EMI Available
xfurbish seller

SOLD BY

Tulip

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Total Products 4107


Have a question?



General
Part NumberSC-SC-5m

10Gb Fiber Optic SC/SC Multi-mode 5 meter (62.5/125 or 50/125 Type) SC-SC-5meter Cable

Write a review

Please login or register to review