Menu
Your Cart

D-Link LC to LC Multimode OM2 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 3 Meter

D-Link LC to LC Multimode OM2 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 3 Meter
D-Link LC to LC Multimode OM2 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 3 Meter
D-Link LC to LC Multimode OM2 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 3 Meter
D-Link LC to LC Multimode OM2 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 3 Meter
D-Link LC to LC Multimode OM2 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 3 Meter
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Tue Mar 9 2021
₹2,242
Ex Tax: ₹1,900
  • Stock: 1
  • Model: NCB-FM50D-LCLC-3
  • SKU: 119IN706IBQ
  • MPN: NCB-FM50D-LCLC-3
  • XSIN: 119IN706IBQ
  • Condition: New
xfurbish seller

SELLER'S INFORMATION

DELHIIT

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)

Total Products 90

seller-badge

Customer Questions And Answers



General
Warranty30 DAYS
Part NumberCISCO NCB-FM50D-LCLC-3
ModelCISCO NCB-FM50D-LCLC-3
CompatibilityLC-LC MM50 OM2 DUPLEX 3M

D-Link LC to LC Multimode OM2 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 3 Meter (New Sealed Packed)

  • Durable LC to LC fiber optic patch cable for SAN and data networks
  • Connects to VCSEL laser network equipment such as SFP+ transceivers, Ethernet switches, media converters and more
  • Minimum bend radius of 10mm (static) helps prevent degradation of cable when installed in small spaces
  • PC polish and zirconia ceramic ferrules for precise alignment
  • LC connectors housed in a protective duplex
  • Tight-buffered cable with a duplex 2.0 x 4.2mm Zipcord design

Write a review

Please login or register to review

D-link Cables Price List

BrandProduct NameConditionPriceAction
D-linkD-LINK 2M RJ45 to RJ45 CAT6 Networking CableRefurbished504 Buy
D-linkD Link Cat 6 Ethernet Cable Box 305MtrsNew6860 Buy
D-linkD-Link LC to LC Multimode OM2 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 3 MeterNew1900 Buy