Menu
Your Cart

HP 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module J4858C

HP 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module J4858C
HP 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module J4858C
HP 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module J4858C
HP 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module J4858C
HP 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module J4858C
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Sat Oct 23 2021
₹1,887
Ex Tax: ₹1,599
  • Stock: 100
  • Model: J4858C
  • SKU: 308INCUWMCT
  • MPN: J4858C
  • XSIN: 308INCUWMCT
  • Condition: New
THIS PRODUCT IS FREE OF SHIPPING
xfurbish seller

SELLER'S INFORMATION

TOTALITSPARES

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)

Total Products 2


Customer Questions And Answers



General
Warranty90 Days
Part NumberN/A
Model1000BASE-SX
CompatibilityHP Procurve
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP ModuleLC
Speed of SFP Module1000Mbps

HP J4858C Compatible 1000BASE-SX MMF SFP Transceiver

ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC


Write a review

Please login or register to review