Menu
Your Cart

Adva Optical FC SFP Transceiver Module SEP/CL/1310I

Adva Optical FC SFP Transceiver Module SEP/CL/1310I
Adva Optical FC SFP Transceiver Module SEP/CL/1310I
Adva Optical FC SFP Transceiver Module SEP/CL/1310I
Adva Optical FC SFP Transceiver Module SEP/CL/1310I
Adva Optical FC SFP Transceiver Module SEP/CL/1310I
Adva Optical FC SFP Transceiver Module SEP/CL/1310I
Adva Optical FC SFP Transceiver Module SEP/CL/1310I
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Mon Apr 12 2021
₹1,416
Ex Tax: ₹1,200
  • Stock: 4
  • Model: SEP/CL/1310I
  • SKU: 99INO6VO6T
  • MPN: SEP/CL/1310I
  • XSIN: 99INO6VO6T
  • Condition: New
THIS PRODUCT IS FREE OF SHIPPING
xfurbish seller

SELLER'S INFORMATION

Rajtech

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)

Total Products 633


Customer Questions And Answers



General
Warranty90 Days
Part NumberSEP/CL/1310I
ModelSEP/CL/1310I
CompatibilityN/A
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP ModuleFC
Speed of SFP ModuleN/A

Adva Optical FC SFP Transceiver Module SEP/CL/1310I

Part number: SEP/CL/1310I

Warranty: 90 Days

Condition: New Box pack in its original pack, Unused spare

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Adva SFP Modules/Transceiver Price List

BrandProduct NameConditionPriceAction
AdvaADVA SFP FE C1510v SM LC Optical Networking Module AdapterNew1200 Buy
AdvaADVA SFP/2G5U/1310S SM/LC Multirate Singlemode Transceiver SFPNew1200 Buy
AdvaADVA SFP/HS/1310S SM/LC SFP Transceiver ModuleNew1200 Buy
AdvaADVA SFP/FEC1510U/SM/LC SFP Transceiver ModuleNew1200 Buy
AdvaAdva Optical FC SFP Transceiver Module SEP/CL/1310INew1200 Buy