Menu
Your Cart

Cisco 4G SW 4Gb/s SFP FC GBIC Class1 FTLF8524P2BNL-C2 DS-SFP-FC4G-SW 10-2195-01

Cisco 4G SW 4Gb/s SFP FC GBIC Class1 FTLF8524P2BNL-C2 DS-SFP-FC4G-SW 10-2195-01
Cisco 4G SW 4Gb/s SFP FC GBIC Class1 FTLF8524P2BNL-C2 DS-SFP-FC4G-SW 10-2195-01
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Sat Mar 6 2021
₹14,159
Ex Tax: ₹11,999
  • Stock: 2
  • Model: 10-2195-01
  • SKU: 99INHI8671
  • MPN: FTLF8524P2BNL-C2 DS-SFP-FC4G-SW 10-2195-01
  • XSIN: 99INHI8671
  • Condition: New
xfurbish seller

SELLER'S INFORMATION

Serversspares

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)

Total Products 218

seller-badge

Customer Questions And Answers



General
Warranty90Days
Part NumberFTLF8524P2BNL-C2 DS-SFP-FC4G-SW 10-2195-01
ModelDS-SFP-FC4G-SW
Compatibility-
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP ModuleFiber Optic
Speed of SFP Module4GB/s

Lot Of 5,

Cisco 4G SW 4Gb/s SFP FC GBIC 

Class 1

FTLF8524P2BNL-C2   

DS-SFP-FC4G-SW 

10-2195-01

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Cisco SFP Modules/Transceiver Price List

BrandProduct NameConditionPriceAction
CiscoCisco DS-SFP-FC 4G-SW 4 GBPS ShortWave SFPRefurbished1900 Buy
CiscoCisco GLC-SX-MMD Small Form-Factor MMF 850 nm TransceiverRefurbished16625 Buy
CiscoCisco 8GB 850nm Transceiver 10-2418-01 DS-SFP-FC8G-SWRefurbished16625 Buy
CiscoCisco 1000BASE-T SFP(MINI-GBIC) Transceiver Module 30-1410-04Refurbished16625 Buy
CiscoCisco QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 Transceiver Module LC 10KM QSFP-40GE-LR4Refurbished7673 Buy
CiscoCisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Transceiver Module originalRefurbished21881 Buy
CiscoCisco ONS-QSFP28-LR4 100G multi-rate QSFP28 LR Transceiver originalRefurbished212984 Buy
CiscoCisco 40G QSFP+ QSFP-4X10G-LR-S Transceiver ModuleRefurbished2364 Buy
CiscoCisco Systems CPAK-100G-LR4 Cpak-100G-LR4 TransceiverRefurbished2364 Buy
CiscoCisco GLC-TE 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver ModuleRefurbished2486 Buy
CiscoCisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver ModuleRefurbished1356 Buy
CiscoCisco Catalyst C2960S-Stack Flexstack Module Managed SwitcheUsed5085 Buy
CiscoCisco Catalyst C3KX-NM-1G Network Controller ModulesUsed10735 Buy
CiscoCisco Catalyst C3850-NM-4-1G Module 4x 1Gb SFP ModuleUsed13560 Buy
CiscoCisco PVDM3-192 192-Channel High-Density Packet Voice Digital Signal Processor ModuleUsed14125 Buy
CiscoCisco C3KX-NM-10G Network Module10 Gigabit LAN 2 port 2x SFP for uplink portsUsed15255 Buy
CiscoCisco EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU WAN CardUsed11500 Buy
CiscoCisco SFP-10G-SR SFP ModuleUsed3955 Buy
CiscoCisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver ModuleUsed2034 Buy
CiscoCisco GLC-SX-MM SFP 1000Base-SX Transceiver ModuleUsed800 Buy