Menu
Your Cart

Due to restrictions around COVID-19 & restricted deliveries, You may experience delays in shipping and delivery on such order.

IBM 77P7149 avago Afbr-57r5aez-ib 4gb SFP GBIC MMF transceiver

IBM 77P7149 avago Afbr-57r5aez-ib 4gb SFP GBIC MMF transceiver
Out Of Stock
IBM 77P7149 avago Afbr-57r5aez-ib 4gb SFP GBIC MMF transceiver
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Fri May 14 2021
₹2,790
Ex Tax: ₹2,364
  • Stock: Out Of Stock
  • Model: 77P7149
  • SKU: X-33-0034
  • MPN: 77P7149
  • XSIN:
  • Condition: Seller Refurbished
THIS PRODUCT IS FREE OF SHIPPING

Customer Questions And Answers



General
Warranty 90 Days
Part Number 77P7149
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP Module FC
Speed of SFP Module 4Gbps

Refurbished :

IBM 77P7149 AVAGO Afbr-57r5aez-ib 4gb SW SFP GBIC MMF Transceiver

Condition: Refurbished, Used and Tested

Write a review

Please login or register to review

IBM SFP Modules/Transceiver Price List

BrandProduct NameConditionPriceAction
IBMIBM 8gb fc 8gfc sfp+ 150m Optical transceiver 78P1715Refurbished16625 Buy
IBMIBM 77P8042 8GB SW SFP Optical Transceiver ModuleRefurbished16625 Buy
IBMIBM 77P3337 4gbps Fiber Channel SW GBIC SFP Transceiver ModuleRefurbished16625 Buy
IBMIBM N420 SFP Transciever Module 77P7149Refurbished2400 Buy
IBMIBM 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module 46C3449Refurbished3574 Buy
IBMIBM 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Short Range Transceiver Module AFBR-709SMZ-IB8Refurbished3574 Buy