Menu
Your Cart

IBM 77P7149 avago Afbr-57r5aez-ib 4gb SFP GBIC MMF transceiver

IBM 77P7149 avago Afbr-57r5aez-ib 4gb SFP GBIC MMF transceiver
IBM 77P7149 avago Afbr-57r5aez-ib 4gb SFP GBIC MMF transceiver
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Sun Mar 7 2021

Customer Questions And Answers



General
Warranty 90 Days
Part Number 77P7149
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP Module FC
Speed of SFP Module 4Gbps

Refurbished :

IBM 77P7149 AVAGO Afbr-57r5aez-ib 4gb SW SFP GBIC MMF Transceiver

Condition: Refurbished, Used and Tested

Write a review

Please login or register to review

IBM SFP Modules/Transceiver Price List

BrandProduct NameConditionPriceAction
IBMIBM 8gb fc 8gfc sfp+ 150m Optical transceiver 78P1715Refurbished16625 Buy
IBMIBM N420 SFP Transciever Module 77P7149Refurbished2400 Buy
IBMIBM 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module 46C3449Refurbished3574 Buy
IBMIBM 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Short Range Transceiver Module AFBR-709SMZ-IB8Refurbished3574 Buy