Menu
Your Cart

Due to restrictions around COVID-19 & restricted deliveries, You may experience delays in shipping and delivery on such order.

Brocade 57-0000088-01 16gbps Fibre Channel SFP 850nm SW Transceiver

Brocade 57-0000088-01 16gbps Fibre Channel SFP 850nm SW Transceiver
Out Of Stock
GET CASHBACK   GET CASHBACK ₹200
Brocade 57-0000088-01 16gbps Fibre Channel SFP 850nm SW Transceiver
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Thu Jun 24 2021
₹19,618
Ex Tax: ₹16,625
  • Stock: Out Of Stock
  • Model: 57-0000088-01
  • SKU: X-33-0021
  • MPN: 57-0000088-01
  • XSIN:
  • Condition: Seller Refurbished
THIS PRODUCT IS FREE OF SHIPPING

Customer Questions And Answers



General
Warranty90 Days
Part Number57-0000088-01
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP ModuleFC
Speed of SFP Module16gbps

Refurbished :

Brocade 57-0000088-01 16gbps Fibre Channel SFP 850nm SW Transceiver

Condition: Refurbished, Used and Tested
Part No: 57-0000088-01

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Brocade SFP Modules/Transceiver Price List

BrandProduct NameConditionPriceAction
BrocadeBrocade FC SFP 16gbps 850nm SW Transceiver 57-0000088-01Refurbished15794 Buy
Brocade84-1000447-01 HP Brocade 815 1 Port 8Gbps FC HBA CardRefurbished8858 Buy
Brocade57-1000117-01 Brocade 8GB SFP plus Transceiver ModuleRefurbished1896 Buy
BrocadeBrocade 8GB ShortWave SFP+ FC Transceiver 57-1000012-01Refurbished20543 Buy
BrocadeBrocade 4gb SW FC SFP Transceiver Module 57-1000013-01Refurbished2400 Buy
BrocadeBrocade 8GB Shortwave SFP+ 8GFC SWL SFP+ transceiver Module 57-1000012-01Refurbished3170 Buy
BrocadeBrocade Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module 57-0000075-01Refurbished3574 Buy
BrocadeBrocade Compatible 8GFC LWL SFP+ Transceiver Module 57-1000027-02Refurbished2651 Buy